Myanmar flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Khamti

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Khamti. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Khamti with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 2,8371,763
BustAfghanistan 3,1051,929
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 3,0421,891
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 2,6751,663
FarahAfghanistan 3,3162,060
GardizAfghanistan 2,6811,666
GhazniAfghanistan 2,7541,711
HeratAfghanistan 3,3312,070
JabulsarajAfghanistan 2,7181,689
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 2,5911,610
KabulAfghanistan 2,7051,681
KandaharAfghanistan 2,9641,842
KhostAfghanistan 2,6101,622
KunduzAfghanistan 2,7941,736
MaimanaAfghanistan 3,1331,947
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 2,9421,828
North SalangAfghanistan 2,7441,705
Qalai NawAfghanistan 3,2612,027
SheberghanAfghanistan 3,0691,907
TrinkotAfghanistan 2,9741,848
ZaranjAfghanistan 3,3412,076
ShkoderAlbania 7,0104,356
TiranaAlbania 7,0074,354
VloreAlbania 7,0524,382
AdrarAlgeria 9,2185,728
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 8,5255,297
AlgiersAlgeria 8,5215,295
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 8,1375,057
BatnaAlgeria 8,3065,161
BecharAlgeria 9,2225,730
BejaiaAlgeria 8,3715,202
Beni AbbesAlgeria 9,2825,768
BiskraAlgeria 8,3945,216
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 8,5925,339
ChlefAlgeria 8,7005,406
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 8,2595,132
DjanetAlgeria 8,5035,284
DjelfaAlgeria 8,6085,349
El GoleaAlgeria 8,8245,483
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 8,3575,193
GhardaiaAlgeria 8,6615,382
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 8,4895,275
In AmenasAlgeria 8,3285,175
In SalahAlgeria 9,0105,599
MilianaAlgeria 8,6225,358
OranAlgeria 8,8855,521
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 9,2495,747
SkikdaAlgeria 8,2125,103
TamanrassetAlgeria 8,9455,559
TebessaAlgeria 8,1675,075
TimimounAlgeria 9,1125,662
TindoufAlgeria 9,9236,167
TouggourtAlgeria 8,4365,242
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 11,0506,867
Port BlairAndaman Islands 1,6241,009
Les EscaldesAndorra 8,4125,227
HuamboAngola 9,6525,998
LuandaAngola 9,6956,025
LuenaAngola 9,1995,716
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 10,1196,288
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 15,5689,674
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 15,4049,572
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 15,4069,574
Base OrcadasAntarctica 15,1399,408
ByrdAntarctica 13,7878,568
DavisAntarctica 10,6166,597
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 15,5759,679
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 12,4017,706
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 17,36310,790
AzulArgentina 17,41310,821
Bahia BlancaArgentina 17,51110,881
BarilocheArgentina 17,94211,150
Buenos AiresArgentina 17,36810,793
CeresArgentina 17,78111,050
ChamicalArgentina 18,18611,301
ChepesArgentina 18,19211,305
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 17,35710,786
ConcordiaArgentina 17,39010,807
CórdobaArgentina 17,97211,168
Cordoba ObsArgentina 17,96711,165
CorrientesArgentina 17,47910,861
EsquelArgentina 17,78611,052
EzeizaArgentina 17,36610,792
FormosaArgentina 17,41710,823
General PicoArgentina 17,78311,051
GualeguaychuArgentina 17,41810,824
JuninArgentina 17,58410,927
La PlataArgentina 17,30610,754
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 18,06911,228
La RiojaArgentina 18,25511,344
LaboulayeArgentina 17,81311,069
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 17,12510,642
Las LomitasArgentina 17,63110,956
Malarg EArgentina 18,26011,347
MaquinchaoArgentina 17,79711,059
Mar Del PlataArgentina 17,18110,677
Marcos JuarezArgentina 17,74811,029
MendozaArgentina 18,33711,395
Mendoza AeroArgentina 18,33411,393
Monte CaserosArgentina 17,36610,791
NeuquenArgentina 17,93011,142
Nueve De JulioArgentina 17,55110,906
OranArgentina 17,97211,168
ParanaArgentina 17,61510,946
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 17,32110,763
PehuajoArgentina 17,62210,950
PergaminoArgentina 17,57410,921
PigeArgentina 17,58510,927
Pilar ObsArgentina 17,93311,144
PosadasArgentina 17,20210,690
PresidenciaArgentina 17,64610,966
Puente Del IncaArgentina 18,43011,452
Punta IndioArgentina 17,24110,714
Rafaela IntaArgentina 17,72511,015
ReconquistaArgentina 17,57010,918
Rio CuartoArgentina 17,92411,138
Rio GallegosArgentina 16,89810,500
RivadaviaArgentina 17,85311,094
RosarioArgentina 17,61810,948
SaltaArgentina 18,12311,262
San AntonioArgentina 17,60110,937
San LuisArgentina 18,10511,251
San RafaelArgentina 18,21811,321
Santa RosaArgentina 17,78511,052
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 18,02411,200
SarmientoArgentina 17,45310,846
TrelewArgentina 17,44110,838
TucumanArgentina 18,11311,255
UshuaiaArgentina 16,55710,289
Villa DoloresArgentina 18,04011,210
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 17,94711,153
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 18,00311,187
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 4,9473,074
GeorgetownAscension Island 12,3997,705
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 8,1385,057
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,1754,459
Alice SpringsAustralia 6,8944,284
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 6,7974,224
AmberleyAustralia 8,5275,299
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 8,2125,103
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 8,5435,308
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,6663,521
CairnsAustralia 7,2104,481
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 8,8365,491
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,9793,715
CedunaAustralia 7,6164,733
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 7,9574,944
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 7,0914,406
Cobar MoAustralia 8,3165,168
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 6,7924,220
Coffs HarbourAustralia 8,7475,435
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 7,3004,536
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 6,2203,865
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,7233,556
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 4,2372,633
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 8,5605,319
East SaleAustralia 8,9175,541
Esperance (po)Australia 7,2044,477
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,2054,477
EssendonAustralia 8,7495,437
ForrestAustralia 7,1984,473
Gabo IslandAustralia 9,0535,626
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,4233,991
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 6,6684,143
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,0103,735
Hobart (airport)Australia 9,3085,784
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 9,3035,781
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 7,3834,588
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,8824,277
Launceston WsoAustralia 9,1905,711
LavertonAustralia 8,7515,438
LearmonthAustralia 5,7193,554
LongreachAustralia 7,5844,713
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 7,5844,713
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 9,2815,767
Low HeadAustralia 9,1265,671
Mackay MoAustralia 7,7934,843
Macquarie IslandAustralia 10,7866,702
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,8503,635
MeekatharraAustralia 6,3423,941
Melbourne (airport)Australia 8,7405,431
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 8,7605,443
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 8,2935,153
Mount GambierAustralia 8,5065,286
Mount IsaAustralia 7,0184,361
Norfolk IslandAustralia 9,8366,112
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 6,9004,288
Nowra RanAustralia 8,8995,530
NuriootpaAustralia 8,1265,050
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,6983,541
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 7,3084,541
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,7914,220
Port HedlandAustralia 5,7203,554
RichmondAustralia 8,8165,478
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 8,0545,005
Sydney (airport)Australia 8,8695,511
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 8,8655,509
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 6,5594,076
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 6,5584,075
Thursday Island MoAustralia 6,4684,019
TibooburraAustralia 7,8974,907
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 7,4644,638
WaggaAustralia 8,7095,412
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 4,2482,640
WilliamtownAustralia 8,8315,488
Willis Island M.O.Australia 7,5184,672
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,4153,986
WoomeraAustralia 7,7114,792
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,7913,599
GrazAustria 7,2164,484
InnsbruckAustria 7,5104,667
KlagenfurtAustria 7,3084,541
LinzAustria 7,2794,523
SalzburgAustria 7,3764,583
ViennaAustria 7,1214,425
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,4034,600
AgdamAzerbaijan 4,7572,956
AstaraAzerbaijan 4,5632,836
GancaAzerbaijan 4,7952,980
GoycayAzerbaijan 4,6782,907
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 4,7912,977
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 7,8874,901
LerwickUk 7,8884,902
QabalaAzerbaijan 4,6722,903
QubaAzerbaijan 4,6222,872
SakiAzerbaijan 4,7332,941
SalyanAzerbaijan 4,5652,837
SamaxiAzerbaijan 4,6042,861
XacmazAzerbaijan 4,5932,854
XankandiAzerbaijan 4,7572,956
YardmiliAzerbaijan 4,6212,872
YevlaxAzerbaijan 4,7282,938
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 4,7802,971
Horta, FaialAzores 10,7976,710
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 10,6566,621
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 10,8876,765
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 14,2918,881
MuharraqBahrain 4,4742,780
ChittagongBangladesh 564351
DhakaBangladesh 588365
CharnocksBarbados 14,9089,264
BrestBelarus 6,5504,070
GomelBelarus 6,0553,763
GrodnoBelarus 6,5184,050
MinskBelarus 6,2823,904
MogilevBelarus 6,1213,804
VitebskBelarus 6,1203,803
BrusselsBelgium 7,8904,903
D’UccleBelgium 7,8904,903
OstendeBelgium 7,9704,952
Belize CityBelize 15,1559,418
BeninBenin 10,0286,231
BohiconBenin 10,0196,226
CotonouBenin 10,0286,231
KandiBenin 9,7396,052
NatitingouBenin 9,9316,172
ParakouBenin 9,8586,126
SaveBenin 9,9376,175
BermudaBermuda 13,2008,203
La PazBolivia 18,04311,212
Santa CruzBolivia 17,65710,972
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 7,0584,386
FrancistownBotswana 9,0325,613
MaunBotswana 9,3235,793
TshaneBotswana 9,6866,019
AimoresBrazil 15,5439,658
AlagoinhasBrazil 15,0029,322
AltamiraBrazil 15,7559,791
Alto TapajosBrazil 16,50010,253
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 15,9729,925
ApodiBrazil 14,5909,066
AracajuBrazil 14,7909,190
AracuaiBrazil 15,5489,661
AragarcasBrazil 16,51210,261
AraxaBrazil 16,13210,024
Arco VerdeBrazil 14,6699,115
BageBrazil 17,01910,576
BambuiBrazil 16,0519,974
BarbacenaBrazil 15,8689,861
BarbalhaBrazil 14,8269,213
BarcelosBrazil 16,41210,199
BarraBrazil 15,3979,568
Barra Do CordaBrazil 15,2869,499
BarreirasBrazil 15,6299,712
BelémBrazil 15,3119,514
Belo HorizonteBrazil 15,8449,846
BelterraBrazil 15,9459,908
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 15,3859,561
Bom JesusBrazil 16,66810,358
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 15,5279,649
BrasiliaBrazil 16,0859,995
BrevesBrazil 15,5019,632
C. ItapemirimBrazil 15,5909,688
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 15,7439,783
CabroboBrazil 14,8939,255
CaceresBrazil 17,04710,593
CaetiteBrazil 15,4849,622
Campina GrandeBrazil 14,4909,004
Campo GrandeBrazil 16,92710,519
Campo MouraoBrazil 16,79810,439
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 16,0919,999
Campos SalesBrazil 14,9129,267
CanavieirasBrazil 15,1899,439
CaparaoBrazil 15,6569,729
CapinopolisBrazil 16,36310,168
CaratingaBrazil 15,6619,732
CaravelasBrazil 15,2999,507
CarinhanhaBrazil 15,6189,705
CarolinaBrazil 15,6019,695
Castro, ParanáBrazil 16,57710,301
CataguasesBrazil 15,7669,797
CatalaoBrazil 16,18410,057
CatanduvaBrazil 16,38510,182
CaxiasBrazil 15,0709,365
Caxias Do SulBrazil 16,74510,405
Ceara MirimBrazil 14,3618,924
Cel. PachecoBrazil 15,8269,834
ChapecoBrazil 16,87010,483
Cidade VeraBrazil 16,72710,394
CipoBrazil 14,9429,285
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 15,8259,834
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 15,7649,796
CordeiroBrazil 15,7519,788
CorrentinaBrazil 15,6699,737
CorumbaBrazil 17,16310,666
CoximBrazil 16,87110,484
CrateusBrazil 14,8369,219
CuiabaBrazil 16,87210,484
CuritibaBrazil 16,51510,263
DiamantinaBrazil 15,7539,789
DiamantinoBrazil 16,84510,468
DouradosBrazil 17,00010,564
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 15,9039,882
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 16,87210,485
EspinosaBrazil 15,5449,659
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 13,9738,683
FloraniaBrazil 14,5219,024
FlorestaBrazil 14,8239,211
FlorianoBrazil 15,1509,415
FlorianopolisBrazil 16,47610,238
FormosaBrazil 16,0159,952
FortalezaBrazil 14,5599,047
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 17,04610,593
FrancaBrazil 16,21310,075
GaranhunsBrazil 14,6379,096
GoianiaBrazil 16,25310,099
GoiasBrazil 16,30710,134
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 15,6089,699
GrajauBrazil 15,4149,579
GuairaBrazil 16,98710,556
GuaramirangaBrazil 14,6279,089
GuaratingaBrazil 15,2919,502
IbiriteBrazil 15,8589,855
IguatuBrazil 14,7749,180
IlheusBrazil 15,1659,424
ImperatrizBrazil 15,4949,628
IndaialBrazil 16,53210,273
IpameriBrazil 16,18710,059
IraiBrazil 16,93110,521
IreceBrazil 15,2819,496
ItaberabaBrazil 15,2009,446
ItacoatiaraBrazil 16,26310,106
ItaitubaBrazil 16,15110,037
ItamarandibaBrazil 15,6639,733
ItaperunaBrazil 15,6799,743
ItapevaBrazil 16,44910,221
ItirucuBrazil 15,1909,439
ItuacuBrazil 15,3449,535
IvinhemaBrazil 16,91410,511
JacarezinhoBrazil 16,53910,277
JacobinaBrazil 15,1389,407
JaguaruanaBrazil 14,5389,034
Joao PessoaBrazil 14,3848,939
Joao PinheiroBrazil 15,9889,935
Juiz De ForaBrazil 15,8429,844
LavrasBrazil 15,9919,937
LencoisBrazil 15,2959,504
LinharesBrazil 15,4409,595
LondrinaBrazil 16,66610,356
MacapaBrazil 15,4249,585
MacauBrazil 14,4498,979
MaceioBrazil 14,5969,070
MachadoBrazil 16,09510,002
ManausBrazil 16,38510,182
MarabaBrazil 15,6329,714
MaringaBrazil 16,74310,404
Monte AlegreBrazil 15,8269,834
Monte AzulBrazil 15,5439,658
Monte SantoBrazil 14,9879,313
MonteiroBrazil 14,6399,097
Montes ClarosBrazil 15,7219,769
Morada NovaBrazil 14,6149,081
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 15,2139,454
Nova FriburgoBrazil 15,7759,802
ObidosBrazil 15,9369,903
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 14,6849,125
ParacatuBrazil 16,0399,967
ParanaBrazil 15,9249,895
ParanaguaBrazil 16,44310,218
ParanaibaBrazil 16,56010,291
ParintinsBrazil 16,0899,998
ParnaibaBrazil 14,8169,207
Passo FundoBrazil 16,85710,475
Patos De MinasBrazil 16,0569,978
PaulistanaBrazil 15,0469,350
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 14,8309,215
Pedra AzulBrazil 15,4359,592
PeixeBrazil 15,9669,921
PetrolinaBrazil 15,0509,352
PicosBrazil 15,0219,334
PiraiBrazil 15,9209,893
PirenopolisBrazil 16,19010,060
PompeuBrazil 15,9279,897
Ponta PoraBrazil 17,09610,624
Porto De MozBrazil 15,6539,727
Porto UniaoBrazil 16,70610,381
Porto VelhoBrazil 17,13410,647
Porto-AlegreBrazil 16,74810,407
Porto-NacionalBrazil 15,9009,880
PosseBrazil 15,8569,853
QuixeramobimBrazil 14,7089,140
RecifeBrazil 14,4388,972
RemansoBrazil 15,2199,457
Rio BrancoBrazil 17,52610,891
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 15,8549,852
Rio NegroBrazil 16,57910,302
Rio VerdeBrazil 16,46810,233
SalvadorBrazil 15,0329,341
Santa MariaBrazil 16,98810,556
SantaremBrazil 15,9089,885
SantosBrazil 16,19310,062
Sao CarlosBrazil 16,30110,130
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 15,9709,924
Sao GoncaloBrazil 14,6919,129
Sao JoaquimBrazil 16,61510,325
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 17,11410,635
Sao LourencoBrazil 16,0179,953
Sao LuisBrazil 15,0129,329
Sao MateusBrazil 15,3949,566
São PauloBrazil 16,21310,075
Sao SimaoBrazil 16,25310,100
Sena MadureiraBrazil 17,51810,886
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 15,0759,368
SerrinhaBrazil 15,0139,329
Sete LagoasBrazil 15,8609,856
SobralBrazil 14,7209,147
SoureBrazil 15,2679,487
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 15,5259,647
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 16,92610,518
SurubimBrazil 14,5059,014
TaguatingaBrazil 15,7819,806
TarauacaBrazil 17,57010,918
TauaBrazil 14,8609,234
TefeBrazil 16,74310,404
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 15,5309,651
TeresinaBrazil 15,0339,342
TiriosBrazil 15,6409,719
TorresBrazil 16,60310,317
TracuateuaBrazil 15,1529,415
Tres LagoasBrazil 16,64710,345
TriunfoBrazil 14,7419,160
TucuruiBrazil 15,5759,679
TuriacuBrazil 15,0589,357
UaupesBrazil 16,57210,298
UbatubaBrazil 16,0579,978
UberabaBrazil 16,23610,089
VassourasBrazil 15,8919,875
VicosaBrazil 15,7629,794
VitoriaBrazil 15,4979,630
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 15,3529,540
Ze DocaBrazil 15,2009,445
BurgasBulgaria 6,3583,951
LomBulgaria 6,6794,150
PlevenBulgaria 6,5764,087
PlovdivBulgaria 6,5864,092
SadovoBulgaria 6,5714,083
SandanskiBulgaria 6,7174,174
SofiaBulgaria 6,6884,156
VarnaBulgaria 6,3113,922
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 10,1136,284
BurundiBurundi 7,8374,870
Phnom PenhCambodia 1,8721,163
SiemreapCambodia 1,6421,021
BatouriCameroon 8,9255,546
DoualaCameroon 9,4105,848
GarouaCameroon 8,7925,463
MamfeCameroon 9,3725,824
MarouaCameroon 8,6545,377
NgaoundereCameroon 8,8675,510
NkoundjaCameroon 9,2295,735
YaoundeCameroon 9,2405,742
YokoCameroon 9,0725,638
Abbotsford, BcCanada 10,8586,747
Agassiz, BcCanada 10,8626,750
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,7515,438
Alert Bay, BcCanada 11,4037,086
Alert, NunavutCanada 7,8934,905
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 11,5207,158
Atikokan, OnCanada 11,6707,252
Bagotville, QcCanada 11,6447,236
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 10,8616,749
Baker Lake, NtCanada 9,9226,166
Banff, AbCanada 10,9026,775
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 11,9137,403
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 10,8776,759
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 11,0766,883
Bissett, MbCanada 11,3777,070
Blue River, BcCanada 10,6846,639
Bonavista, NfCanada 11,9937,453
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 10,1146,285
Brandon, MbCanada 11,4347,105
Broadview, SkCanada 11,3357,043
Broughton Island, NtCanada 9,4755,888
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 10,4526,495
Burgeo, NfCanada 11,8627,371
Burns Lake, BcCanada 10,2296,356
Byron Bay, NtCanada 9,2885,771
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 10,9596,810
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 9,3055,782
Campbell River, BcCanada 10,6536,620
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 9,5335,924
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 9,4135,849
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 10,2416,364
Cape Parry, NtCanada 8,8535,502
Cape Scott, BcCanada 10,4436,489
Cape St James, BcCanada 10,2296,357
Cartwright, NfCanada 10,7716,693
Castlegar, BcCanada 11,0146,844
Chapais, QcCanada 11,5377,169
Charlo, NbCanada 11,5957,205
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 11,7047,273
Charlottetown, PeCanada 11,6987,270
Chatham Point, BcCanada 10,6126,594
Chatham, NbCanada 11,6807,258
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 10,0666,255
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 11,1246,912
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 10,9576,809
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 10,5506,556
Clinton Point, NtCanada 8,9925,588
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 9,2145,726
Cold Lake, AbCanada 10,7336,670
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 11,7207,283
Comox, BcCanada 10,6896,643
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 9,6015,966
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 9,9866,205
Coronation, AbCanada 10,9406,798
Cranbrook, BcCanada 11,0496,866
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 11,1386,921
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 11,3047,024
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 10,3116,408
Dease Lake, BcCanada 9,7236,042
Deer Lake, NfCanada 11,2366,982
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 9,4365,864
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 11,6067,212
Dryden, OnCanada 11,5427,172
Earlton, OnCanada 11,8347,354
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 10,7536,682
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 10,7226,663
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 10,7306,668
Edson, AbCanada 10,6396,611
Egg Island, BcCanada 10,4286,480
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 10,2116,345
Estevan, SkCanada 11,4497,114
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 10,1936,334
Eureka, NtCanada 8,2305,114
Flin Flon, MbCanada 10,8786,760
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 10,2696,382
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 10,4826,514
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 9,9436,179
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 11,0486,866
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,7136,036
Fort Smith, NtCanada 10,1236,290
Fort St John, BcCanada 10,2466,367
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 10,1826,327
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 11,8197,345
Fredericton, NbCanada 11,8247,348
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 9,9406,177
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 11,1746,944
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 10,8056,714
Gladman Point, NtCanada 10,8206,724
Golden, BcCanada 10,8446,739
Goose, NfCanada 10,8996,773
Gore Bay, OnCanada 12,0217,470
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 10,4076,467
Greenwood, NsCanada 11,8817,383
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 11,5527,178
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 9,2405,742
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 11,8827,383
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 11,8567,367
Hamilton, OnCanada 12,3117,650
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 10,8986,772
Harrow, OnCanada 12,4497,736
Hay River, NtCanada 9,9486,182
Hope, BcCanada 10,8616,749
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,6935,402
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 10,6056,590
Inuvik, NtCanada 8,7895,462
Iqaluit, NtCanada 9,9406,177
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 8,2995,157
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 10,8206,723
Kamloops, BcCanada 10,7776,697
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 11,6277,225
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 11,6287,225
Kelowna, BcCanada 10,8876,765
Kenora, OnCanada 11,5297,164
Kingston, OnCanada 12,1687,561
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 8,4975,280
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 9,2775,765
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 10,5486,554
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 11,9777,443
La Ronge, SkCanada 10,7736,694
La Tuque, QcCanada 11,7907,327
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 9,2445,744
Langara, BcCanada 9,9466,181
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 11,3097,028
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 11,1396,922
London, OnCanada 12,3327,663
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 9,4375,864
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 10,6676,629
Lytton, BcCanada 10,7786,698
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 9,5295,921
Maniwaki, QcCanada 11,9327,415
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 11,2687,002
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 9,0845,645
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 10,3026,402
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 11,1696,941
Merry Island, BcCanada 10,7546,683
Moncton, NbCanada 11,7577,306
Mont Joli, QcCanada 11,5677,188
Montreal, QuebecCanada 11,9877,449
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 11,9977,455
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 11,2737,005
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 11,4137,092
Morden, MbCanada 11,5447,174
Muskoka, OnCanada 12,1087,524
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 10,5926,582
Nanaimo, BcCanada 10,7806,699
Natashquan, QcCanada 11,2586,996
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 11,1146,906
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,2345,738
North Battleford, SkCanada 10,9546,807
North Bay, OnCanada 11,9547,428
Ottawa (airport)Canada 12,0367,480
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 12,0387,480
Peace River, AbCanada 10,3516,432
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 9,5065,907
Penticton, BcCanada 10,9266,789
Petawawa, OnCanada 11,9847,447
Peterborough, OnCanada 12,1837,570
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 11,3847,074
Port Alberni, BcCanada 10,7246,664
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 11,4567,119
Port Hardy, BcCanada 10,4986,524
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 11,4637,123
Prince Albert, SkCanada 10,9686,815
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 10,3986,461
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 10,0566,249
Princeton, BcCanada 11,2416,985
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 8,7895,462
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 11,8187,344
Quesnel, BcCanada 10,4836,514
Red Deer, AbCanada 10,8576,747
Red Lake, OnCanada 11,3957,081
Regina (cda), SkCanada 11,2827,011
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 11,2837,011
Resolute, NtCanada 8,7895,462
Revelstoke, BcCanada 10,8356,733
Roberval, QcCanada 11,6437,235
Sable Island, NsCanada 11,8547,366
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 11,2376,983
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 11,8687,375
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 10,0846,266
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 9,4745,887
Sarnia, OnCanada 11,6377,231
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 11,0536,869
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 11,9557,429
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 10,8766,759
Scott, SkCanada 10,9816,824
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 11,3557,056
Shearwater, NsCanada 11,8827,383
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 11,9707,438
Shingle Point, YtCanada 8,6315,363
Simcoe, OnCanada 11,5427,172
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 11,5187,158
Slave Lake, AbCanada 10,5226,539
Smithers, BcCanada 10,1426,302
Stephenville, NfCanada 11,3407,047
Summerside, PeCanada 11,7007,271
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 11,2266,976
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 11,2226,974
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 11,6267,225
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 9,3695,822
Terrace, BcCanada 10,1186,287
Teslin, YtCanada 9,4745,887
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 10,9786,822
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 10,1236,291
Thompson, MbCanada 10,8286,729
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 11,7317,290
Timmins, OnCanada 11,7187,282
Tofino, BcCanada 10,7096,655
Toronto, OntarioCanada 12,2577,616
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 12,2537,614
Trenton, OnCanada 12,1887,574
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 11,1226,911
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 11,6037,210
Uranium City, SkCanada 10,2466,367
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 11,7557,305
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 10,8096,717
Vegreville, AbCanada 10,7776,697
Vermilion, AbCanada 10,8276,728
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 10,8486,741
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 10,8606,749
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 11,0786,884
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 12,2817,632
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 9,6205,978
Whitehorse, YtCanada 9,3405,804
Wiarton, OnCanada 12,1427,545
Windsor, OnCanada 12,4227,719
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 11,4777,132
Wynyard, SkCanada 11,1526,930
Yarmouth, NsCanada 12,0317,476
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,8216,103
Yorkton, SkCanada 11,2416,985
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 10,5216,538
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 10,5596,562
SalCape Verde 11,8587,369
BanguiCentral African Republic 8,5135,290
BiraoCentral African Republic 7,8114,854
AbecheChad 7,8454,875
FayaChad 7,8344,868
MoundouChad 8,5605,319
N’DjamenaChad 8,4995,281
AntofagastaChile 18,58811,551
AricaChile 18,34611,401
Balmaceda PuertoChile 17,53410,896
ChicoChile 17,47010,856
ChillanChile 18,36211,410
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 18,41311,442
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 18,61611,568
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 17,61910,949
Curico-General FreireChile 18,41711,444
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 18,45211,466
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 17,52010,887
Isla Diego RamirezChile 16,40410,194
La Serena-La FloridaChile 18,65811,594
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 18,08811,240
ParronChile 18,41711,444
Puerto AysenChile 17,62310,951
Puerto MonttChile 18,01411,194
Punta ArenasChile 16,81010,446
QuinteroChile 18,54311,523
SantiagoChile 18,46211,472
SewellChile 18,40411,437
Temuco-MaquehueChile 18,22511,325
ValdiviaChile 18,16911,290
Valdivia-PichoyChile 18,12011,260
VallenarChile 18,58811,551
ValparaisoChile 18,52111,509
AltaiChina 2,5071,558
BeijingChina 2,4571,527
ChangchunChina 3,3232,065
ChangduChina 590367
ChangshaChina 1,7131,064
ChengduChina 965600
ChongqingChina 1,136706
DuianChina 1,168726
ErlianChina 2,4531,524
GanzhouChina 1,9281,198
GuangzhouChina 1,8231,133
HaikouChina 1,6301,013
HailarChina 3,3102,057
HamiChina 1,8801,169
HetanChina 1,9351,203
JiuquanChina 1,553965
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 2,3521,462
KashiChina 2,3661,470
KunmingChina 709441
LanzhouChina 1,367849
Lhasa, TibetChina 606377
NanchangChina 2,0161,253
NanjingChina 2,3381,453
NanningChina 1,322821
PingbianChina 1,8151,128
QingdaoChina 2,5901,610
QiqiharChina 3,4262,129
RuoqiangChina 1,6111,001
ShanghaiChina 2,5741,600
ShantouChina 2,1371,328
ShenyangChina 3,0851,917
TaiyuanChina 2,0471,272
TaoyuanChina 2,5591,590
TengchongChina 296184
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 2,1081,310
Xi’AnChina 1,570975
XichangChina 684425
YanjiChina 3,5872,229
YichangChina 1,6121,002
YinchuanChina 1,6991,056
YiningChina 2,3791,478
ZhengzhouChina 1,9721,225
ZhijiangChina 1,397868
Aepto.San LuisColombia 16,94910,532
Antonio NarinoColombia 16,87410,486
AraucaColombia 16,0579,978
BarranquillaColombia 15,7879,810
Benito SalasColombia 16,65210,348
BogotáColombia 16,43010,210
Camilo DazaColombia 16,0339,963
El CaranoColombia 16,39210,186
Las GaviotasColombia 16,32510,144
MatecanaColombia 16,46610,232
PeralesColombia 16,49010,247
Pto.CarrenoColombia 16,0059,946
Rafael NunezColombia 15,8529,851
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 15,7169,766
Simon BolivarColombia 15,7459,784
VanguardiaColombia 16,46910,234
Vasquez CoboColombia 17,14610,655
YariguiesColombia 16,17310,050
MoroniComoros 7,0534,383
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 16,0149,951
LimonCosta Rica 16,0139,951
PuntarenasCosta Rica 16,0159,952
San JoseCosta Rica 16,0199,955
CrikvenicaCroatia 7,3164,546
DubrovnikCroatia 7,1124,420
SibenikCroatia 7,2604,511
SplitCroatia 7,2234,489
ZagrebCroatia 7,2034,476
CamagueyCuba 14,7009,135
CasablancaCuba 14,5449,038
HavanaCuba 14,5659,051
WillemstadCuraçao 15,4559,604
FamagustaCyprus 5,9083,671
LarnacaCyprus 5,9413,692
LimassolCyprus 5,9963,726
NicosiaCyprus 5,9663,707
BrnoCzech Republic 7,0794,399
ChebCzech Republic 7,3624,575
MosnovCzech Republic 6,9674,329
PragueCzech Republic 7,2324,494
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,8424,873
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,5085,287
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,2545,751
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,4775,267
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,5845,334
CopenhagenDenmark 7,2304,493
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,0714,394
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 7,4904,654
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 7,4924,656
MarstalDenmark 7,3734,582
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,2724,519
OdenseDenmark 7,3654,576
RandersDenmark 7,3654,577
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,0974,410
StudsgårdDenmark 7,4424,624
TønderDenmark 7,4744,644
TylstrupDenmark 7,3544,570
TystofteDenmark 7,3134,544
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 7,2954,533
VestervigDenmark 7,4614,636
DjiboutiDjibouti 5,7213,555
Melville HallDominica 14,7699,178
AltamiraDominican Republic 14,7339,155
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 14,7399,159
AzuaDominican Republic 14,8569,232
BaniDominican Republic 14,8669,238
BarahonaDominican Republic 14,8979,257
BayaguanaDominican Republic 14,7939,192
CabreraDominican Republic 14,7089,139
ConstanzDominican Republic 14,8119,204
CotuiDominican Republic 14,7719,179
DajabonDominican Republic 14,7659,175
DuvergeDominican Republic 14,8929,254
El CercadoDominican Republic 14,8549,231
El SeyboDominican Republic 14,7729,180
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 14,7219,148
Hato MayorDominican Republic 14,7809,185
HigueyDominican Republic 14,7779,183
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 14,8589,233
ImbertDominican Republic 14,7189,146
JarabacoaDominican Republic 14,7859,188
JimaniDominican Republic 14,9059,262
La RomanaDominican Republic 14,8099,202
La VegaDominican Republic 14,7739,180
Las AmericasDominican Republic 14,8279,214
LuperonDominican Republic 14,7149,143
MichesDominican Republic 14,7499,165
MocaDominican Republic 14,7549,168
MoncionDominican Republic 14,7699,177
Monte CristiDominican Republic 14,7349,156
Monte PlataDominican Republic 14,7939,193
NaguaDominican Republic 14,7349,156
NeybaDominican Republic 14,8789,245
PedernalesDominican Republic 14,9349,280
PimentelDominican Republic 14,7639,174
PoloDominican Republic 14,9159,269
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 14,7169,145
RestauracionDominican Republic 14,8509,228
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 14,7149,143
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 14,7569,170
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 14,8199,209
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 14,7539,168
SalcedoDominican Republic 14,7529,167
SamanaDominican Republic 14,7359,157
San CristobalDominican Republic 14,8349,218
San J. MatasDominican Republic 14,7749,181
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 14,8449,224
San JuanDominican Republic 14,8369,220
San R. YumaDominican Republic 14,7949,193
SanchezDominican Republic 14,7449,162
SantiagoDominican Republic 14,7529,167
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 14,7689,177
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 14,8359,218
TamayoDominican Republic 14,8809,246
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 14,8199,209
Villa RivaDominican Republic 14,7579,170
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 14,7449,162
YamasaDominican Republic 14,8039,199
YasicaDominican Republic 14,7309,154
Rapa NuiEaster Island 17,51710,885
CanarEcuador 17,34610,779
GuayaquilEcuador 17,32210,764
IzobambaEcuador 17,09910,625
La ConcordiaEcuador 17,07310,609
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 17,51310,883
MilagroEcuador 17,31210,758
OtavaloEcuador 17,02710,581
PichilingueEcuador 17,19810,687
PortoviejoEcuador 17,21010,694
PuyoEcuador 17,20810,693
QuitoEcuador 17,07610,611
RumipambaEcuador 17,17110,670
San GabrielEcuador 16,97610,549
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 6,3533,948
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 6,1493,821
AswanEgypt 6,2793,902
AsyutEgypt 6,3623,953
BahariyaEgypt 6,5264,055
Beni SuefEgypt 6,2983,914
CairoEgypt 6,2423,879
DabaaEgypt 6,4964,036
DakhlaEgypt 6,6034,103
El ArishEgypt 5,9933,724
El TorEgypt 6,0783,777
FarafraEgypt 6,6504,132
HelwanEgypt 6,2543,886
HurguadaEgypt 6,1003,791
IsmailiaEgypt 6,1523,823
KhargaEgypt 6,4534,010
KosseirEgypt 6,0753,775
LuxorEgypt 6,2383,876
Mersa MatruhEgypt 6,6014,102
MinyaEgypt 6,3593,951
Port-SaidEgypt 6,1373,814
Ras ElnakbEgypt 5,9373,689
Ras NsranyEgypt 6,0133,736
Ras-SedrEgypt 6,1323,811
SalloumEgypt 6,7844,215
Siwa OasisEgypt 6,8224,239
SohagEgypt 6,3103,921
St. KatrineEgypt 6,0273,745
TahrirEgypt 6,2953,912
TantaEgypt 6,2643,892
AcajutlaEl Salvador 15,5749,678
IlopangoEl Salvador 15,5709,676
Los AndesEl Salvador 15,5439,659
San SalvadorEl Salvador 15,5679,674
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 9,5195,915
AsmaraEritrea 5,9833,718
AssabEritrea 5,6963,540
MassawaEritrea 5,9163,677
TallinEstonia 6,4824,028
TartuEstonia 6,3703,959
VilsandiEstonia 6,6424,127
Addis AbabaEthiopia 6,2723,898
GonderEthiopia 6,2473,882
NegeleEthiopia 6,3783,963
StanleyFalkland Islands 16,39510,188
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 8,0925,029
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 8,1335,054
Laucala BayFiji 10,1916,333
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 10,0766,262
NandiFiji 10,0766,262
Ono-I-LauFiji 10,5816,575
HelsinkiFinland 6,4854,030
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 6,4664,018
JoensuuFinland 6,2453,881
JokioinenFinland 6,5484,069
JyvskylFinland 6,4434,004
KajaaniFinland 6,3663,956
KuopioFinland 6,3473,944
KuusamoFinland 6,3263,931
LappeenrantaFinland 6,2973,913
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 6,7464,192
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 6,6074,105
OuluFinland 6,4844,030
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,4624,016
TampereFinland 6,5364,062
TurkuFinland 6,6154,110
VaasaFinland 6,6464,130
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,8724,892
BiarritzFrance 8,5985,343
BordeauxFrance 8,4765,267
BrestFrance 8,5725,327
CaenFrance 8,2745,142
ChateaurouxFrance 8,2195,107
DijonFrance 7,9634,948
GourdonFrance 8,3285,175
GrenobleFrance 7,9914,966
Le MansFrance 8,2815,146
LilleFrance 7,9824,960
LyonFrance 8,0294,990
MarseilleFrance 8,0945,030
MontpellierFrance 8,1835,085
NancyFrance 7,8334,868
NantesFrance 8,4405,245
NiceFrance 7,9344,931
ParisFrance 8,0995,033
PerpignanFrance 8,2995,157
StrasbourgFrance 7,7394,809
ToulonFrance 8,0535,004
ToulouseFrance 8,3755,205
CayenneFrench Guiana 15,1579,419
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 15,3809,557
RochambeauFrench Guiana 15,1589,419
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 15,1899,439
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 15,2299,463
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 13,9978,698
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 13,0158,088
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 13,0148,087
HaoFrench Polynesia 14,1528,794
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 14,9139,267
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 13,6048,454
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 13,4938,384
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 7,3424,562
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 8,7515,438
BitamGabon 9,3285,797
CocobeachGabon 9,5695,946
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 9,3025,781
LambarnGabon 9,5905,959
LastourvilleGabon 9,3485,809
LibrevilleGabon 9,6145,974
MakokouGabon 9,2645,757
MayumbaGabon 9,6816,016
MitzicGabon 9,3865,833
MkamboGabon 9,1355,677
MoandaGabon 9,3225,793
MouilaGabon 9,5685,946
Port-GentilGabon 9,7376,051
TchibanGabon 9,6165,976
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 17,16710,668
BanjulGambia 11,4837,136
SukhumiGeorgia 5,2483,261
TbilisiGeorgia 4,9213,058
BerlinGermany 7,2464,503
BrockenGermany 7,4404,624
CologneGermany 7,7094,790
DresdenGermany 7,2434,501
ErfurtGermany 7,4384,622
EssenGermany 7,6954,782
FichtelbergGermany 7,3154,545
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,6204,735
GeisenheimGermany 7,6724,767
GorlitzGermany 7,1614,450
HamburgGermany 7,4354,620
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,4354,620
HannoverGermany 7,4854,652
HelgolandGermany 7,5554,695
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,5204,673
KarlsruheGermany 7,6714,767
KasselGermany 7,5324,681
KonstanzGermany 7,6554,757
LeipzigGermany 7,3304,555
LindenbergGermany 7,1964,472
MagdeburgGermany 7,3684,579
MunichGermany 7,4474,628
MünsterGermany 7,6354,745
NeustrelitzGermany 7,2424,500
NurembergGermany 7,4674,640
NurnbergGermany 7,4704,642
PotsdamGermany 7,2634,513
RostockGermany 7,2894,529
SchleswigGermany 7,4414,624
StuttgartGermany 7,6234,737
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,7684,827
ZugspitzeGermany 7,5324,681
AccraGhana 10,3186,412
KumasiGhana 10,4046,465
TamaleGhana 10,1986,337
GibraltarGibraltar 9,2445,745
AlexandroupolisGreece 6,5114,046
AthensGreece 6,7544,197
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 6,7574,199
ChiosGreece 6,5364,062
CorfuGreece 7,0374,373
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 6,8854,278
Heraklion, CreteGreece 6,6864,155
IoanninaGreece 6,9604,325
KalamataGreece 6,9214,301
KerkiraGreece 7,0374,373
Kythira IslandGreece 6,8544,259
LamiaGreece 6,8424,252
LarissaGreece 6,8274,242
LemnosGreece 6,5994,101
LimnosGreece 6,5854,092
MethoniGreece 6,9544,322
MilosGreece 6,7184,175
MitiliniGreece 6,4854,030
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 6,4884,032
NaxosGreece 6,6284,119
PatrasGreece 6,9174,298
RhodesGreece 6,4063,981
SamosGreece 6,4834,029
Skiros IslandGreece 6,6674,143
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 6,7774,211
ThessalonikiGreece 6,7634,202
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 6,8774,273
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 7,0024,351
AasiaatGreenland 9,1775,703
AmmassalikGreenland 9,0835,645
AputiteqGreenland 8,7475,436
DanmarkshavnGreenland 7,7854,838
FrederikshbGreenland 9,7526,060
HolsteinsborgGreenland 9,3675,821
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 9,0935,650
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 8,2405,121
JakobshavnGreenland 9,0945,651
JulianehbGreenland 9,7716,072
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 9,3015,780
Kap TobinGreenland 8,2455,124
NanortalikGreenland 9,7996,089
NarsarsuaqGreenland 9,7116,034
NordGreenland 7,4984,660
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 9,5975,964
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 8,5645,322
Prins Christian SundGreenland 9,7406,053
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 9,2985,778
UpernavikGreenland 8,8275,485
UummannaqGreenland 8,9725,575
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 14,7099,140
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 14,7109,141
Guatemala CityGuatemala 15,4499,600
BokeGuinea 11,4617,122
ConakryGuinea 11,4237,098
FaranahGuinea 11,1236,912
KankanGuinea 10,9666,814
KindiaGuinea 11,3257,037
KissidougouGuinea 11,0926,893
LabeGuinea 11,2026,961
MacentaGuinea 11,0836,887
MamouGuinea 11,2336,980
NzerekoreGuinea 11,0066,839
SiguiriGuinea 10,8976,771
BissauGuinea-Bissau 11,4807,134
GeorgetownGuyana 15,4039,572
TimehriGuyana 15,4369,592
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 14,9139,267
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 10,8446,739
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 10,4946,521
Kahului, MauiHawaii 10,6546,620
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 10,3326,420
Midway IslandHawaii 8,4005,220
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 10,6486,617
CatacamasHonduras 15,4649,609
CholutecaHonduras 15,6329,714
La CeibaHonduras 15,3669,549
La MesaHonduras 15,3899,563
Puerto LempiraHonduras 15,4329,589
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 15,4549,604
TegucigalpaHonduras 15,5519,663
TelaHonduras 15,3649,547
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 1,9171,191
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 1,9171,191
BudapestHungary 6,9424,314
Budapest-LORINCHungary 6,9294,306
DebrecenHungary 6,7494,194
KeszthelyHungary 7,0884,404
MiskolcHungary 6,8044,228
PecsHungary 7,0284,367
SzegedHungary 6,8814,276
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 7,1214,425
AkureyriIceland 8,3965,218
DalatangiIceland 8,2405,120
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 8,3585,194
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 8,5085,287
RaufarhöfnIceland 8,2705,139
ReykhólarIceland 8,5685,324
ReykjavíkIceland 8,6425,370
StykkisholmurIceland 8,6125,352
VestmannaeyjarIceland 8,6235,358
AgraIndia 1,7601,094
AhmedabadIndia 2,3531,462
AkolaIndia 1,9921,238
AllahabadIndia 1,400870
AmritsarIndia 2,1201,318
BangaloreIndia 2,3841,481
Belgaum (Sambre)India 2,4581,528
BhubaneshwarIndia 1,194742
BikanerIndia 2,2271,384
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 2,1721,350
CherrapunjiIndia 406253
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 406253
DaltonganjIndia 1,192741
DarbhangaIndia 979608
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 181112
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 178111
DumkaIndia 872542
DwarkaIndia 2,7251,693
GoaIndia 2,5531,586
GuwahatiIndia 411256
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 2,0151,252
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 2,0461,272
JagdalpurIndia 1,599994
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 840522
KotaIndia 1,9911,237
KozhikodeIndia 2,6571,651
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 1,9621,219
LudhianaIndia 2,0041,245
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 2,6231,630
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 1,6251,010
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 2,4761,539
MusulipatnamIndia 1,8591,155
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 1,7811,107
New DelhiIndia 1,8491,149
PambanIndia 2,5451,581
PuneIndia 2,3931,487
SagarIndia 1,7251,072
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 2,1951,364
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 2,7781,726
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 2,7781,726
VeravalIndia 2,6411,641
VisakhapatnamIndia 1,575979
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 4,8092,988
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 3,7922,356
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 3,7752,346
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 5,0253,123
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 4,1392,572
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 5,0853,160
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 2,5151,563
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 6,1633,830
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 3,0371,887
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 3,2412,014
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 5,7663,583
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 4,4922,792
AbadanIran 4,6432,885
ArakIran 4,4732,779
BabolsarIran 4,2202,622
Bandar AbbasIran 3,8972,421
Bandar AnzaliIran 4,5082,801
Bandar LengehIran 4,0602,523
BirjandIran 3,5982,236
BushehrIran 4,4142,743
ChahbaharIran 3,5072,179
DezfulIran 4,6092,864
EsfahanIran 4,2992,671
IranshahrIran 3,4712,157
KermanIran 3,8102,367
KermanshahIran 4,7142,929
Khoram AbadIran 4,6142,867
MashhadIran 3,5942,233
OroomiehIran 4,8963,042
RamsarIran 4,3972,732
RashtIran 4,4922,792
SemnanIran 4,1432,575
ShahroudIran 4,0122,493
ShirazIran 4,2352,632
TabrizIran 4,7882,975
TeheranIran 4,3342,693
YazdIran 4,0582,522
ZahedanIran 3,4362,135
ZanjanIran 4,5912,853
BaghdadIraq 4,9903,101
BasraIraq 4,6852,911
BelmulletIreland 8,6375,367
Birr, OffalyIreland 8,5705,326
ClaremorrisIreland 8,6045,347
ClonesIreland 8,4755,267
Collooney, SligoIreland 8,5495,313
CorkIreland 8,6665,385
Cork (Ap)Ireland 8,6685,386
DublinIreland 8,4565,254
KilkennyIreland 8,5595,319
Malin HeadIreland 8,4275,237
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 8,5125,290
ShannonIreland 8,6515,376
ValentiaIreland 8,7715,450
EilatIsrael 5,9223,680
HaifaIsrael 5,8503,635
JerusalemIsrael 5,8483,634
Tel AvivIsrael 5,8753,651
AlbengaItaly 7,8514,879
AlgheroItaly 7,9574,945
AmendolaItaly 7,3324,556
AnconaItaly 7,4494,629
ArezzoItaly 7,5844,712
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 7,2584,510
BergamoItaly 7,6794,772
BolognaItaly 7,5934,719
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,5354,682
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 7,3734,581
BrindisiItaly 7,1734,458
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,9454,937
CameriItaly 7,7614,823
CampobassoItaly 7,4174,609
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,8684,889
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,9134,917
Cape FrascaItaly 7,9764,956
Cape MeleItaly 7,8504,878
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 7,4104,605
Catania, SicilyItaly 7,5054,664
CerviaItaly 7,5264,677
CiampinoItaly 7,5754,707
Cimone MountainItaly 7,6494,753
Cisa PassItaly 7,7004,785
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,6284,740
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,4724,643
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 7,5244,676
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 7,2904,530
DecimomannuItaly 7,9494,940
DobbiacoItaly 7,4614,636
FalconaraItaly 7,4614,636
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,6234,737
Foggia, PugliaItaly 7,3484,566
FonniItaly 7,8994,908
FrontoneItaly 7,5134,669
FrosinoneItaly 7,5234,675
GelaItaly 7,5894,716
GenoaItaly 7,7844,837
GhediItaly 7,6434,750
Gioia Del ColleItaly 7,2544,508
GrazzaniseItaly 7,4784,647
GrossetoItaly 7,6674,764
GrottaglieItaly 7,2234,488
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,8494,877
GuidoniaItaly 7,5584,697
IstranaItaly 7,4994,660
Lampedusa IslandItaly 7,7794,834
LatinaItaly 7,5584,696
LatronicoItaly 7,3484,566
LecceItaly 7,1694,455
M. CalamitaItaly 7,7194,797
Marina Di GinosaItaly 7,2674,516
Messina, SicilyItaly 7,4424,625
MilanItaly 7,7184,796
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,7534,818
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,6704,766
Naples, CampaniaItaly 7,4664,639
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,8504,878
PadovaItaly 7,5234,675
Paganella MountainItaly 7,5654,701
Palermo, SicilyItaly 7,6324,743
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 7,6484,752
PantelleriaItaly 7,7894,840
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,6604,760
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,8994,908
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,5434,687
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 7,4304,617
PiacenzaItaly 7,7014,785
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,6894,778
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,5204,673
Ponza IslandItaly 7,5734,706
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 7,3494,567
Pratica Di MareItaly 7,5914,717
PrizziItaly 7,6354,745
RadicofaniItaly 7,6074,727
Resia PassItaly 7,5844,713
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,5074,665
RivoltoItaly 7,4204,611
Rolle PassItaly 7,5054,664
RomeItaly 7,5784,709
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 7,6034,725
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,3924,593
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,8874,901
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 7,3094,542
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 7,1634,451
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,7074,790
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,9324,929
Scuro MountainItaly 7,3384,560
SigonellaItaly 7,5204,673
Taranto, PugliaItaly 7,2364,497
TarvisioItaly 7,3664,577
TermoliItaly 7,3774,584
TorinoItaly 7,8474,876
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,8474,876
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 7,7084,790
TrevicoItaly 7,3854,589
TrevisoItaly 7,4944,657
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,3754,583
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,8514,879
UdineItaly 7,4044,601
Ustica IslandItaly 7,6244,738
VeniceItaly 7,4854,651
VeronaItaly 7,6004,723
VicenzaItaly 7,5454,688
Vigna Di ValleItaly 7,5974,721